重溫比賽片段

SMARTIFY YOUR LIFE FINAL YEAR PROJECT COMPETITION

Diploma of Vocational Education (Information Technology)

Award Student Programme Project Title
Champion Kwok Hau Ling, Iu Lap
Tang Ngo Kiu Susanna
Leung Tsz Kin
Ho Man Hoi
Wong Po Yu
DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
360 Degrees Intelligent Nursing System
1st Runner-up Kwok Yat Long
Kwok Edgar
Wong Kin Wui
Choi Pak Chung
DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
An Elderly-Friendly Communication App, Elder Link
2nd Runner-up Jiang junrui
Liang Hoi Chun
Wong Hing Ming
Tse Wai Hong
DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
3D Animation with original character
3rd Runner-up Tsang Tak Ming
Choi Ho Yin Jeffrey
KWOK King To
Ou Shaoju
DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
YC Starter Pack

「體」你有幾能

職專文憑(健體及運動)

AWARD STUDENT PROGRAMME
Team Champion
團體冠軍
FSS(TM) Year 3 屯門三年級:
Chen Wang Ming 陳泓名
Leung Chung Yee 梁仲儀
Chow Hang Kin 周行健
Ng Tsz Wai 吳子維
Ma Hiu Hin 馬曉軒
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
Team 1st Runner-up
團體亞軍
FSS(TM) Year 1 (S6) 屯門一年級 (一年制):
Chan Sze Wan 陳思運
Sin Kwan Yu Queenie 冼錕汝
Lau Tim Hei 劉添希
Tang Kwong Pok 鄧光博
Ho Ching Long 
何程朗
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
Team 2nd Runner-up
團體季軍
FSS(YCM) Year 2 邱子文二年級:
Lau Chi Yung 劉智勇
Wong Cheuk Him 王卓謙
Kwong Wai Lun 鄺惠麟
Lam Shek Lun 林石麟
Lam Ching Yik 
林鉦易
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
King of Push up
掌上壓之王 
Cheung Man Lok (YCM)
張文樂 (邱子文)
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
King of Squat
深蹲之王
Lui Tsz Chung (YCM)
雷子翀 (邱子文)
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
King of Sit Up
仰臥起坐之王
Lee Ka Hang (YCM)
李嘉珩 (邱子文)
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
King of Burpee
波比跳之王
Sin Kwan Yu, Queenie (YM)
冼錕汝 (屯門)
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)
King of Skipping
速度跳之王
Leung Chung Yee
梁仲儀 (屯門)
DVE(Fitness and Sports Studies)
職專文憑(健體及運動)

TEE SHIRT DESIGN COMPETITION AY 2021/22

Diploma of Vocational Education (Design and Print Media)

SMART LIFE, SMART LIVING – VIDEO MAKING COMPETITION「智醒」生活 ● 短片創作比賽

Language Centre

「智醒」生活 ● 短片創作比賽 – 中文

AWARD STUDENT PROGRAMME
Champion Chiu Nga Huen 趙雅萱 DVE(Beauty Care)
職專文憑(專業美容)
FS113363-1B (YC(TSW))
1st Runner-up &
The Most Creative Award
Ho Man Hin 何文軒 DVE(Business Event Operations)
職專文憑(商務活動營運)
FS113378-3A (YC(TKO))
2nd Runner-up Chan Hoi Wing 陳海泳 DVE(Hotel Studies)
職專文憑(酒店學)
FS113379-3A (YC(KB))
Consolation Hui Hiu Tung 許曉彤 DVE(Beauty Care)
職專文憑(專業美容)
FS113363A-3B (YC(KF))

 

Smart Life, Smart Living – Video Making Competition – English Stream

AWARD STUDENT PROGRAMME
Champion Liu Chee Wan Isis 廖誌韻 DVE(Beauty Care)
職專文憑(專業美容)
FS113363A-3B (YC(KF))
1st Runner-up Kwok Ka Ngai 郭嘉藝 DVE(Electronic and Computer Engineering)
職專文憑(電子及電腦工程)
FS113381-A3A (YC(KB))
2nd Runner-up AMNA-KIRAN-RAZA 李阿文 DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
FS113371-1B (YC(TSW))
Consolation Chu Kin Ting Himmler 朱健廷 DVE(Fashion Textile Design and Merchandising)
職專文憑(時裝衣料設計及營銷採購)
FS113361-3B (YC(KC))
Consolation Fung Ka Suen 馮嘉鐫 DVE(Electronic and Computer Engineering)
職專文憑(電子及電腦工程)
FS113381-A3A (YC(KB))
The Most Creative Award Ho Man Hin 何文軒
Cheng Lok Yu 鄭濼如
DVE(Business Event Operations)
職專文憑(商務活動營運)
FS113378-3A (YC(TKO))

利是封設計比賽

卓越培訓發展中心(印刷業)

AWARD STUDENT PROGRAMME
Champion LAW HOI YIU 羅凱瑤 DVE(Design and Print Media)
職專文憑(設計及印刷媒體)
1st Runner-up LAW Wai Him 羅偉謙 DVE(Design and Print Media)
職專文憑(設計及印刷媒體)
2nd Runner-up WONG Ka Tung 黃嘉彤
CHENG Tsz Yan 鄭紫欣

HUNG Wing Yee 孔穎儀
DVE(Design and Print Media)
職專文憑(設計及印刷媒體)

LIVING CONNECTED CABLING COMPETITION

Diploma of Vocational Education (Information Technology)

VTC STEM CHALLENGE CUP 2022

VTC STEM Education Centre


AWARD STUDENT PROGRAMME PROJECT TITLE
Champion 歐泓軒
畢天行
陳子朗
周鍵熹
鄺璟滔
DVE(Information Technology)
職專文憑(資訊科技)
AI Chinese Painting
1st Runner-up 劉嘉軒
姜銘聰
李緒源
梁翠盈
DVE(Electronic and Computer Engineering)
職專文憑(電子及電腦工程)
Adventure Reality (探險實境)
2nd Runner-up Lam Wai Ki
Lau Ho Long
Lau Kam Pui
Tam Tin Ho
Zhuang Ze Xi
Yong Tsz An
DVE(Electronic and Computer Engineering)
職專文憑(電子及電腦工程)
Smart Bee House
Smart Technology Application Award Lam Jai Naan
Ng Chun Lung
Yuen Ho Yin
Tse Kwan Ngo
Lam Chi Kwan
Diploma of Vocational Baccalaureate (Engineering)
職專國際文憑(工程)
Shall We Talk
STEM Innovation Award Ho Ming Yui (何銘睿)
Yan Ka Him (殷嘉謙)
Chan Yung Kai (陳湧佳)
DVE(Mechanical Engineering)
職專文憑(機械工程)

DVE(Electronic and Computer Engineering)
職專文憑(電子及電腦工程)

保護您